Indian Oil - Servo  XI  National U-18 Boys

1st Round Results

 1. R.R. Laxman       1-0     T.S. Pradeep
 2. V.Haribalu        0-1     M.R. Venkatesh
 3. Maheshchandran    1-0     Raghurambalaji
 4. S.Shrivatsh       0-1     Deepanchakravar
 5. Prathamesh Mok    1-0     G. Gautham
 6. Nayudamma Chowd   0-1     Arghyadip Das
 7. Himanshusharma    0.5-0.5 D.N. Suharsh
 8. Sachin Soni       0-1     Preethamsharma
 9. Poobesh Anand     0.5-0.5 Ranvir S Bhatti
10. Vishnu Ramnath    0-1     Bharath Gupta
11. M. Dinakar        0-1     Sudhir K Sinha
12. Pradip Ghosh      1-0     K. Anbazhagan
13. Tariq U Khan      0-1     Ram S Krisnan
14. R. S. Prasanna    1-0     Haja Mohideen
15. S. Ravi           0-1     Phanindrareddy
16. Nilabh Upadayay   0-1     Praveenkumar
17. J.M. Utarid       1-0     Zahid Hasmain
18. G.N. Gopal        0-1     R. Siddarth
19. S.R. Mishra       1-0     N.J. Thaikattil
20. K.K. Varadwai     1-0     Ramachandran
21. Kukku Ramesh      1-0     Piyush Roy
22. Ankitsrivastav    0-1     Rahul Sangma
23. Vijay Keerthi     1-0     Hardik Jha
24. M.K. Narasimhan   1-0     Charlin Bhuyan
25. Muthukumaran      1-0     T.U.Navinkhanna
26. R. Uttamsharma    1-0     J.Ashwin
27. Bye               0-1     G.Rohit
 

Indian Oil - Servo  XI  National U-18 Girls

1st Round Results

 1. Baisakhi Das    0-1     Amruta S. Mokal
 2. Priya           0-1     Anuradha Beniw
 3. Y.Prathiba      0.5-0.5 E.Lakshmi
 4. P.N. Harini     0-1     C.V.Rajalakshmi
 5. J.E.Kavitha     1-0     J.Megha
 6. P.Sivasankari   0-1     H.Nilavoli
 7. Nabeela Farheen 1-0     Aneeqha Tahseen
 8. B.K.Srivani     0-1     Soumya Snathan
 9. P.Priya         1-0     B.Umamaheswari
10. S.Chandana      0-1     N.Sandhya
11. Anuprita Patil  1-0     Swethanarayanan
12. V.Krithika      0-1     M.Kasturi
13. P.Malarselvi    0-1     S.Ramya
14. N.Monogna       0-1     Prajeesha
15. P.Sumathi       1-0     T.Anusha
 

Move To  Round    2    3    4    5    6   7   8    9

F i n a l  p l a c i n g s

Back To News Page